All Games

Home team Away team
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) New World (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (W) Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Show
TEAM LILLARD (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
Twenty Two Vision (W) SC Supreme (L) Show
The Firm (W) Showtime Ballers (L) Show
Urban DFW (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Ramey Jets United (W) MBA Hoops (L) Show
Garner Road (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Indiana Elite (L) Game Elite (W) Show
Team BBC (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Colorado Hawks (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Juice All Stars (W) Show
K-Low Elite (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Upward Stars (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Team Arsenal (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Game Elite 2019 (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Team Harden (L) Show
Texas PRO (W) D1 Minnesota (L) Show
Stackhouse Elite (L) Mass Rivals (W) Show
M33M Elite (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Team Knight (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
Gateway Basketball Club (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
TEAM LILLARD (W) MBA Hoops (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Team BBC (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (L) Basketball University (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Louisville Magic (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Juice All Stars (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Garner Road (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
Upward Stars (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Urban DFW (L) Ramey Jets United (W) Show
The Firm (W) Team Loaded NC (L) Show
Game Elite (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
SC Supreme (L) Colorado Hawks (W) Show
Urban ASAK (W) Indiana Elite (L) Show
New World (W) Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Show
Team Arsenal (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
Team Harden (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
Texas PRO (W) Stackhouse Elite (L) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
Gateway Basketball Club (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
Mass Rivals (W) D1 Minnesota (L) Show
EG10 Basketball (L) 1 Family (W) Show
Team Knight (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (L) Florida Sons (W) Show
TEAM LILLARD (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (W) Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Basketball University (L) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Team BBC (L) Show
Team Rose (L) MBA Hoops (W) Show
Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Upward Stars (L) Garner Road (W) Show
Ramey Jets United (W) Juice All Stars (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Showtime Ballers (L) Show
K-Low Elite (L) Game Elite (W) Show
The Firm (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
Team Knight (W) Gateway Basketball Club (L) Show
EG10 Basketball (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) D1 Minnesota (L) Show
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) M33M Elite (L) Show
Team Arsenal (L) Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Show
Texas PRO (L) Mass Rivals (W) Show
Team Harden (L) SC Supreme (W) Show
Urban DFW (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
New World (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) Colorado Hawks (L) Show
Urban ASAK (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
EG10 Basketball (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
The Firm (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Urban ASAK (L) Mass Rivals (W) Show
Showtime Ballers (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Upward Stars (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
Team Knight (L) M33M Elite (W) Show
Team Arsenal (W) New World (L) Show
Chauncey Billups Elite (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Indiana Elite (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) K-Low Elite (L) Show
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Team BBC (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Ohio Basketball Club (L) Show
Team Harden (T) Colorado Hawks (T) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Twenty Two Vision (L) Show
SC Supreme (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Ramey Jets United (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Florida Sons (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Game Elite (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
MBA Hoops (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Team Rose (L) TEAM LILLARD (W) Show
Garner Road (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Showtime Ballers (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Gateway Basketball Club (L) Show
Texas PRO (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
M33M Elite (L) EG10 Basketball (W) Show
Urban ASAK (L) K-Low Elite (W) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
Urban DFW (W) Juice All Stars (L) Show
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Florida Sons (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Upward Stars (W) Showtime Ballers (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Team Loaded VA (W) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
The Firm (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Team Arsenal (L) Colorado Hawks (W) Show
MBA Hoops (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Team Harden (L) New World (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Garner Road (L) Show
Texas PRO (W) Game Elite (L) Show
Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Show
TEAM LILLARD (L) Ohio Basketball Club (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) Dream Vision (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (W) Ramey Jets United (L) Show
Gateway Basketball Club (L) 1 Family (W) Show
Team Knight (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
Urban DFW (L) Team BBC (W) Show
Indiana Elite (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Juice All Stars (W) Show
M33M Elite (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
Mass Rivals (W) K-Low Elite (L) Show
SC Supreme (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Florida Sons (W) Show
Team Harden (W) Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Show
Team Arsenal (W) SC Supreme (L) Show
New World (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Compton Magic (W) Colorado Hawks (L) Show
TEAM LILLARD (L) Basketball University (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (W) MBA Hoops (L) Show
The Firm (L) Garner Road (W) Show
Louisville Magic (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
Upward Stars (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Showtime Ballers (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Texas PRO (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
K-Low Elite (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
Urban DFW (L) Twenty Two Vision (W) Show
Team BBC (L) Ramey Jets United (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Juice All Stars (L) Show
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Urban ASAK (W) Stackhouse Elite (L) Show
M33M Elite (W) Gateway Basketball Club (L) Show
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Mass Rivals (W) Indiana Elite (L) Show
Team Knight (L) EG10 Basketball (W) Show
Castle Knights (L) 1 Family (W) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Colorado Hawks (L) Show
Team Arsenal (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Team Harden (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
SC Supreme (L) New World (W) Show
Showtime Ballers (L) Garner Road (W) Show
Louisville Magic (W) Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Show
TEAM LILLARD (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Team Rose (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) MBA Hoops (L) Show
Brookwood Elite (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Upward Stars (L) Team Loaded NC (W) Show
Team BBC (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Ramey Jets United (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (L) Urban DFW (W) Show
Twenty Two Vision (T) Juice All Stars (T) Show
Stackhouse Elite (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
Texas PRO (W) K-Low Elite (L) Show
Team Knight (W) 1 Family (L) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
Gateway Basketball Club (L) EG10 Basketball (W) Show
Urban ASAK (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
M33M Elite (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
Mass Rivals (W) Game Elite (L) Show
M33M Elite (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Gateway Basketball Club (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Mass Rivals (W) Dream Vision (L) Show
Urban ASAK (L) Texas PRO (W) Show
The Firm (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) Game Elite (L) Show
K-Low Elite (W) Indiana Elite (L) Show
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) EG10 Basketball (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Team Knight (L) New England Playaz 17s (W) Show
Team Rose (W) Ohio Basketball Club (L) Show
Team BBC (W) Juice All Stars (L) Show
MBA Hoops (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Team Harden (L) Team Arsenal (W) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) Compton Magic (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) TEAM LILLARD (L) Show
SC Supreme (L) Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Show
Basketball University (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Showtime Ballers (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Upward Stars (L) The Firm (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
New World (W) Colorado Hawks (L) Show
Urban DFW (W) Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Show
Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Castle Knights (L) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) EG10 Basketball (L) Show
Dream Vision (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Ramey Jets United (L) Show
Louisville Magic (W) Garner Road (L) Show
Urban ASAK (W) Game Elite (L) Show
Team Rose (W) Team Arsenal (L) Show
Team Eleate (CA) (L) NY Jayhawks (W) Show
Team Carroll (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
EG10 Basketball (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Team Knight (L) SC Supreme (W) Show
Texas PRO (W) Riverside Hawks (L) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Rytes Warriors (L) Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Show
Karolina Khaos (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Indiana Elite (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
New World VA (L) Garner Road (W) Show
Team Elite (Detroit) (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) AC Georgia (W) Show
MBA Hoops (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Team Eleate (CA) (L) Team Arsenal (W) Show
NY Jayhawks (W) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
Team Carroll (L) EG10 Basketball (W) Show
Team Elite (Detroit) (L) Rytes Warriors (W) Show
Texas PRO (W) Team BBC (L) Show
Riverside Hawks (W) New World VA (L) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Garner Road (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Mass Rivals (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Karolina Khaos (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
New World (L) 1 Family (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) AC Georgia (L) Show
Team Knight (W) Basketball University (L) Show
SC Supreme (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (L) MBA Hoops (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) Ramey Jets United (L) Show
Indiana Elite (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (W) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Compton Magic (L) Show
NY Jayhawks (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Game Elite 2019 (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Texas PRO (L) New England Playaz 17s (W) Show
SC Supreme (W) Garner Road (L) Show
Team BBC (W) Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Show
D1 Minnesota (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Louisville Magic (L) Show
Stackhouse Elite (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
MBA Hoops (L) 1 Family (W) Show
Team Knight (L) Riverside Hawks (W) Show
Team Eleate (CA) (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Mass Rivals (W) Karolina Khaos (L) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Ramey Jets United (L) AC Georgia (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) New World (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (W) Rytes Warriors (L) Show
Indiana Elite (W) EG10 Basketball (L) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Dream Vision (L) Show
Team Arsenal (L) Basketball University (W) Show
Team Carroll (W) New World VA (L) Show
Team BBC (L) SC Supreme (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Club (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) D1 Minnesota (L) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Texas PRO (W) Game Elite 2019 (L) Show
NY Jayhawks (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (L) AC Georgia (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) MBA Hoops (L) Show
Team Elite (Detroit) (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Louisville Magic (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Mass Rivals (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
Garner Road (W) Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Karolina Khaos (L) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) New England Playaz 17s (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
Ramey Jets United (L) New World (W) Show
Team Eleate (CA) (W) Riverside Hawks (L) Show
Team BBC (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Mass Rivals (W) AC Georgia (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Garner Road (W) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Show
New World (W) Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Show
NY Jayhawks (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
MBA Hoops (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Texas PRO (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
SC Supreme (L) Ohio Basketball Club (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
Dream Vision (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Team Rose (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Ramey Jets United (L) Karolina Khaos (W) Show
Team Elite (Detroit) (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Team Eleate (CA) (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
New England Playaz 17s (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Urban DFW (W) Urban ASAK (L) Show
Stackhouse Elite (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
D1 Minnesota (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Team Carroll (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Rytes Warriors (W) EG10 Basketball (L) Show
YIIS TX FUTURE (W) Team Loaded NC (L) Show
Team Knight (L) Florida Sons (W) Show
Mass Rivals (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Team Arsenal (W) New World VA (L) Show
Game Elite 2019 (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Team Lillard (L) Elite Prep (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (L) New England Playaz (W) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Yes II Success (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
Brookwood Elite (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Riverside Hawks (L) Hoop Salem (W) Show
Team Carroll Premier (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Texas Hardwood Prospects Elite (L) Team Harden (W) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
Ramey Jets United (W) Boost Elite (L) Show
Garner Road - Coleman (L) Colorado Hawks (W) Show
Urban DFW (L) Las Vegas Knicks (W) Show
Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) EG10 Basketball (W) Show
OSA Crusaders (W) Los Angeles Elite Premier (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Mass Rivals Gold (L) Show
Louisville Magic (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Juice Allstars (W) IEBP All-Stars (L) Show
Urban ASAK Elite (W) NY Jayhawks (L) Show
Stackhouse Elite (L) MBA Hoops Elite (W) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (L) Florida Sons (W) Show
Team BBC (W) Play Hard Play Smart (L) Show
SC Supreme (W) Big Baller Brand (L) Show
Texas PRO (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
Texas Blue Chips (L) Rytes Warriors Pittsburgh (W) Show
Team Rose (W) Team Arsenal Elite (L) Show
Team Knight (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Team Harris (W) M33M Elite (L) Show
Team Elite (L) Ohio Basketball Clubl (W) Show
D1 Minnesota (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
Team Lillard (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Elite Prep (W) 1 Family (L) Show
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) Compton Magic Select (W) Show
Team Eleate (W) K-Low Elite (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (L) New England Playaz (W) Show
Juice Allstars (W) Basketball University (L) Show
IEBP All-Stars (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Team Carroll Premier (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Yes II Success (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
Riverside Hawks (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
Texas Hardwood Prospects Elite (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Team Harden (L) EG10 Basketball (W) Show
OSA Crusaders (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Los Angeles Elite Premier (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Mass Rivals Gold (L) Show
Las Vegas Knicks (L) Colorado Hawks (W) Show
Hoop Salem (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Texas PRO (W) Boost Elite (L) Show
Ramey Jets United (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
NY Jayhawks (W) MBA Hoops Elite (L) Show
Play Hard Play Smart (L) Big Baller Brand (W) Show
Rytes Warriors Pittsburgh (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
Urban DFW (L) Garner Road - Coleman (W) Show
Team Eleate (L) Team Bradley NW Panthers (W) Show
K-Low Elite (W) Compton Magic Select (L) Show
Team Arsenal Elite (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Team Knight (W) Show
New England Playaz (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
Texas Blue Chips (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Urban ASAK Elite (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
Ohio Basketball Clubl (L) M33M Elite (W) Show
Team Harris (W) Team Elite (L) Show
Team BBC (L) SC Supreme (W) Show
IEBP All-Stars (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Hoop Salem (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
Riverside Hawks (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Dream Vision (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Team Carroll Premier (W) Show
Yes II Success (W) Mass Rivals Gold (L) Show
Game Elite 2019 (W) Elite Prep (L) Show
Juice Allstars (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Team Harden (L) Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Show
Texas Hardwood Prospects Elite (W) EG10 Basketball (L) Show
Las Vegas Knicks (L) Garner Road - Coleman (W) Show
Urban DFW (L) Colorado Hawks (W) Show
Los Angeles Elite Premier (L) Florida Sons (W) Show
OSA Crusaders (L) Marcus Smart YGC36 (W) Show
Team Lillard (L) 1 Family (W) Show
Team Knight (L) Team Arsenal Elite (W) Show
Team Rose (W) Chuck Hayes Basketball (L) Show
Urban ASAK Elite (L) MBA Hoops Elite (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) NY Jayhawks (L) Show
SC Supreme (W) Play Hard Play Smart (L) Show
Team BBC (W) Big Baller Brand (L) Show
Team Eleate (W) Compton Magic Select (L) Show
Team Harris (W) Ohio Basketball Clubl (L) Show
Team Elite (L) M33M Elite (W) Show
Texas PRO (W) Ramey Jets United (L) Show
Indiana Elite (W) Boost Elite (L) Show
Rytes Warriors Pittsburgh (L) Louisville Magic (W) Show
Texas Blue Chips (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
Team Bradley NW Panthers (L) K-Low Elite (W) Show
Nor Cal Renegades (L) CM3 Elite (W) Show
Team LivOn (W) Elite Prep (L) Show
Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) DME Elite (L) Show
West Michigan Lakers (L) New York Wiz Kids (W) Show
Oklahoma Magic (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
New Orleans Elite (W) Gamepoint OC (L) Show
Team Richmond Garner Road (W) Can-Amera (L) Show
OH-Nova-Tillman (W) Mass Rivals Select (L) Show
Texas Elite-Mitch (L) Select Black (W) Show
Texas D1 Houston (L) OSA Crusaders (W) Show
The Program Basketball (W) Gateway Basketball (L) Show
M32 P22 Tigers (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
Team Knight (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
Stackhouse Elite (W) Florida Sons (L) Show
Team Eleate (W) DE LifeBall (L) Show
SR1 All Stars (L) Garner Road - Coleman (W) Show
Garner Road - Creecy (W) Game Elite Orange (L) Show
Kevon Looney Elite (L) AZ Power North Platinum (W) Show
Mass Rivals Gold (W) All 4 Sports Dream Team (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (W) Kansas Pray N Play Players (L) Show
K-Low Elite (L) Castle Athletics (W) Show
The Firm (W) New World VA (L) Show
M33M Elite (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
Rytes Warriors Pittsburgh (W) Middle Georgia Raptors (L) Show
SC Supreme (W) New Orleans Elite (L) Show
DC Warriors Youth Basketball (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
Compton Magic Elite (W) CM3 Elite (L) Show
Team LivOn (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) New York Wiz Kids (L) Show
Gamepoint Pump N Run (W) Compton Magic Black 17U (L) Show
The District Basketball Club (L) Team BBC (W) Show
Team Arsenal Elite (W) Compton Magic Black 16U (L) Show
Upward Stars (W) MBA Hoops 2019 (L) Show
Texas PRO (L) Team Harris (W) Show
Yes II Success (W) Game Elite Blue (L) Show
Dallas Mustangs (L) Basketball University (W) Show
OH-Nova-Tillman (L) New England Playaz (W) Show
Team BANG (W) EG10 Basketball (L) Show
The Program Basketball (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
OSA Crusaders (W) Cali Rebels Elite (L) Show
Select Black (L) MBA Hoops Elite (W) Show
Exum Elite Utah Prospects (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) Gamepoint Select (L) Show
Team Richmond Garner Road (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Kevon Looney Elite (L) Colorado Hawks (W) Show
Garner Road - Coleman (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
College Bound (L) Big Baller Brand (W) Show
Garner Road - Creecy (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
Team Eleate (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
Team LivOn (W) Indiana Elite (L) Show
Mass Rivals Gold (W) Gamepoint Pump N Run (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Stackhouse Elite (L) Show
Castle Athletics (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
The Firm (W) SC Supreme (L) Show
Team Loaded NC (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
Rytes Warriors Pittsburgh (L) New England Playaz (W) Show
Upward Stars (L) Basketball University (W) Show
Team Harris (L) MBA Hoops Elite (W) Show
Yes II Success (W) OSA Crusaders (L) Show
Team Arsenal Elite (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
Team BANG (L) Game Elite 2019 (W) Show
Team BBC (W) Dream Vision (L) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) Colorado Hawks (L) Show
Team Eleate (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
Team LivOn (W) Mass Rivals Gold (L) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
The Firm (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
New England Playaz (W) Basketball University (L) Show
Yes II Success (L) MBA Hoops Elite (W) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) Game Elite 2019 (L) Show
Team BBC (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
Team LivOn (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
Team Rose (W) Team Carroll Premier (L) Show
The Firm (L) Team Loaded VA (W) Show
Utah Hard Knox (L) Oklahoma Power Elite (W) Show
New England Playaz (W) MBA Hoops Elite (L) Show
Iowa Barnstormers (W) D1 Minnesota (L) Show
Twenty Two Vision (L) Ohio Basketball Clubl (W) Show
Team Lillard (L) Ramey Jets United (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) Compton Magic Elite (L) Show
New England Playaz (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
Team Rose (W) Oklahoma Power Elite (L) Show
Ramey Jets United (W) Ohio Basketball Clubl (L) Show
Team Rose (L) Ramey Jets United (W) Show
Team Loaded VA (W) New England Playaz (L) Show