All Games

Date Home team Away team
2019-04-14 Detroit REACH (L) Apex (W) Show
2019-04-14 Indiana Ice (L) Hoop City (W) Show
2019-04-14 Dream Vision Next (W) Cali Rebels (L) Show
2019-04-14 Urban DFW (L) SE United (W) Show
2019-04-14 Team Harden (L) OSAG (W) Show
2019-04-14 New World (L) K Low Elite (W) Show
2019-04-14 OSA (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2019-04-14 Team Rose (W) DC Thunder (L) Show
2019-04-14 Team Harden AZ (L) Game Point (W) Show
2019-04-14 Team Carroll (L) Garner Road (W) Show
2019-04-14 Team Loaded VA (L) Game Elite JB (W) Show
2019-04-14 Grassroots Canada (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2019-04-14 MBA Select (L) Indiana Elite North (W) Show
2019-04-14 Indiana Elite (W) EAB (L) Show
2019-04-14 Team Florida (L) John Wall (W) Show
2019-04-14 Play Ball Nation YIIS (L) Marcus Smart (W) Show
2019-04-14 Riverside Church (L) Mass Rivals (W) Show
2019-04-14 Kevon Looney (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
2019-04-14 EG10 (W) All In Athletics (L) Show
2019-04-14 Exum Elite (W) Chauncey Billups (L) Show
2019-04-14 NOLA 23 (W) K Low Elite 2 (L) Show
2019-04-14 New World (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2019-04-14 Detroit REACH (L) DC Thunder (W) Show
2019-04-14 Team Rose (W) Apex (L) Show
2019-04-14 Las Vegas Knicks (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
2019-04-14 Team Loaded NC (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2019-04-14 Upward Stars (L) Game Elite (W) Show
2019-04-14 New York Jayhawks (W) K Low Elite (L) Show
2019-04-14 OBC (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2019-04-14 OSA (W) EAB (L) Show
2019-04-14 Team Lillard (L) ML20 Enforcers (W) Show
2019-04-14 Manimal Elite (W) Indiana Elite East (L) Show
2019-04-26 Marcus Smart (W) Game Point (L) Show
2019-04-26 Team Harden AZ (W) Play Ball Nation YIIS (L) Show
2019-04-26 Team Florida (L) Dream Vision Next (W) Show
2019-04-26 Urban DFW (L) All In Athletics (W) Show
2019-04-26 New World (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
2019-04-26 Zach Lavine (W) Detroit REACH (L) Show
2019-04-26 Uneek Ballers (L) Hoop City (W) Show
2019-04-26 Mass Rivals (W) Kevon Looney (L) Show
2019-04-26 Wildcats Select (W) Riverside Church (L) Show
2019-04-26 K Low Elite 2 (L) Indiana Elite North (W) Show
2019-04-26 Chauncey Billups (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
2019-04-26 Game Elite JB (L) EAB (W) Show
2019-04-26 Team Carroll (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2019-04-26 OSAG (W) Manimal Elite (L) Show
2019-04-26 Team Harden (W) Indiana Elite East (L) Show
2019-04-26 EBO (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
2019-04-27 Indiana Elite North (L) Florida Knights (W) Show
2019-04-27 MBA Select (L) K Low Elite 2 (W) Show
2019-04-27 Play Ball Nation YIIS (L) Dream Vision Next (W) Show
2019-04-27 Team Harden AZ (W) Team Florida (L) Show
2019-04-27 Upward Stars (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
2019-04-27 Game Elite (W) EBO (L) Show
2019-04-27 Team Loaded NC (L) Compton Magic Premier (W) Show
2019-04-27 John Wall (L) Game Point (W) Show
2019-04-27 Marcus Smart (W) Cali Rebels (L) Show
2019-04-27 Kevon Looney (L) K Low Elite (W) Show
2019-04-27 Riverside Church (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
2019-04-27 Zach Lavine (W) Apex (L) Show
2019-04-27 Team Lillard (L) Detroit REACH (W) Show
2019-04-27 Garner Road (W) EAB (L) Show
2019-04-27 Team Loaded VA (W) Indiana Elite (L) Show
2019-04-27 SE United (W) Manimal Elite (L) Show
2019-04-27 OSAG (L) EG10 (W) Show
2019-04-27 ML20 Enforcers (W) Hoop City (L) Show
2019-04-27 Uneek Ballers (W) Indiana Ice (L) Show
2019-04-27 NOLA 23 (W) MBA Select (L) Show
2019-04-27 Team Rose (W) K Low Elite 2 (L) Show
2019-04-27 Florida Knights (L) DC Thunder (W) Show
2019-04-27 Team Harden (L) All In Athletics (W) Show
2019-04-28 Upward Stars (W) EBO (L) Show
2019-04-28 Game Elite (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
2019-04-28 Team Loaded NC (W) Basketball U (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Lillard (L) Hoop City (W) Show
2019-04-28 Zach Lavine (W) Indiana Ice (L) Show
2019-04-28 New World (W) Kevon Looney (L) Show
2019-04-28 Wildcats Select (W) K Low Elite (L) Show
2019-04-28 Mass Rivals (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
2019-04-28 Uneek Ballers (L) Apex (W) Show
2019-04-28 ML20 Enforcers (W) Detroit REACH (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Loaded VA (W) OSA (L) Show
2019-04-28 OBC (L) Garner Road (W) Show
2019-04-28 Team Carroll (L) EAB (W) Show
2019-04-28 Play Ball Nation YIIS (W) Cali Rebels (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Florida (L) Game Point (W) Show
2019-04-28 Las Vegas Knicks (L) Grassroots Canada (W) Show
2019-04-28 Chauncey Billups (W) BBC (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Rose (W) NOLA 23 (L) Show
2019-04-28 OSAG (W) All In Athletics (L) Show
2019-04-28 Urban DFW (W) Manimal Elite (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Harden AZ (W) John Wall (L) Show
2019-04-28 Marcus Smart (W) Dream Vision Next (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Lillard (W) Indiana Ice (L) Show
2019-04-28 Zach Lavine (W) Hoop City (L) Show
2019-04-28 ML20 Enforcers (W) Apex (L) Show
2019-04-28 OSA (L) Garner Road (W) Show
2019-04-28 Team Florida (W) Cali Rebels (L) Show
2019-04-28 New York Jayhawks (W) Las Vegas Knicks (L) Show
2019-04-28 New World (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2019-04-28 Riverside Church (L) Kevon Looney (W) Show
2019-04-28 Wildcats Select (W) Mass Rivals (L) Show
2019-04-28 Dream Vision (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2019-04-28 Upward Stars (W) Basketball U (L) Show
2019-04-28 Game Elite (L) Compton Magic Premier (W) Show
2019-04-28 Exum Elite (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
2019-04-28 Grassroots Canada (L) Chauncey Billups (W) Show
2019-04-28 New York Jayhawks (L) Compton Magic Elite (W) Show
2019-04-28 Las Vegas Knicks (W) BBC (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Loaded DC (L) MBA Select (W) Show
2019-04-28 Team Rose (W) Florida Knights (L) Show
2019-04-28 NOLA 23 (L) Indiana Elite North (W) Show
2019-04-28 Indiana Elite (L) Garner Road (W) Show
2019-04-28 OBC (W) Game Elite JB (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Loaded VA (W) EAB (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Carroll (W) OSA (L) Show
2019-04-28 John Wall (L) Dream Vision Next (W) Show
2019-04-28 Team Harden AZ (L) Marcus Smart (W) Show
2019-04-28 Team Loaded NC (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
2019-04-28 K Low Elite 2 (L) DC Thunder (W) Show
2019-04-28 Upward Stars (L) Compton Magic Premier (W) Show
2019-04-28 Game Elite (W) Basketball U (L) Show
2019-04-28 Play Ball Nation YIIS (W) Game Point (L) Show
2019-04-28 ML20 Enforcers (W) Indiana Ice (L) Show
2019-04-28 OSAG (W) Indiana Elite East (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Harden (W) Manimal Elite (L) Show
2019-04-28 SE United (W) All In Athletics (L) Show
2019-04-28 Urban DFW (W) EG10 (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Loaded VA (W) OBC (L) Show
2019-04-28 Team Rose (W) Team Loaded DC (L) Show
2019-04-14 Iowa Barnstormers (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2019-04-14 Wildcats Select (W) Kevon Looney (L) Show
2019-04-14 Zach Lavine (W) Uneek Ballers (L) Show
2019-04-14 New York Jayhawks (W) BBC (L) Show