All Games

Date Home team Away team
2018-07-22 OSA Crusaders Gauntlet (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-07-22 Mentality (L) EBA Pharaohs Black (W) Show
2018-07-22 Mass Rivals Gold (W) ITPS Wildcats (L) Show
2018-07-22 Saints Basketball (L) Cali Rebels Elite (W) Show
2018-07-22 EBA Pharaohs Black (L) Cali Rebels Elite (W) Show
2018-07-22 Mass Rivals Gold (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-07-12 TEAM AVERY BRADLEY (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-07-12 Team Harden TX (L) TEAM YGC 36 (W) Show
2018-07-12 Michigan Mustangs (L) Mass Rivals (W) Show
2018-07-12 Team Rose (L) Team Loaded VA (W) Show
2018-07-12 Team Loaded NC (W) Team Faith (L) Show
2018-07-12 Stackhouse Elite (L) PUMP N RUN (W) Show
2018-07-12 Exum Elite (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
2018-07-12 Team Carroll Premier (W) NY Jayhawks (L) Show
2018-07-12 Upward Stars (W) Team BBC (L) Show
2018-07-12 Louisiana Supreme (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-07-13 D1 MINNESOTA (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
2018-07-13 ITPS Wildcats (W) Game Elite Gold (L) Show
2018-07-13 Team Loaded VA (W) Dream Vision (L) Show
2018-07-13 CP25 (W) ARKANSAS HAWKS (L) Show
2018-07-13 Mass Rivals (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-07-13 K LOW (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
2018-07-13 TEAM YGC 36 (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2018-07-13 EBO (L) D1 MINNESOTA (W) Show
2018-07-13 las vegas knicks (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
2018-07-13 Team Knight (L) OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY (W) Show
2018-07-13 Team Loaded VA (L) ITPS Wildcats (W) Show
2018-07-13 NY Jayhawks (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
2018-07-13 Team Carroll Premier (L) Exum Elite (W) Show
2018-07-13 Compton Magic (W) CP25 (L) Show
2018-07-13 Team BBC (L) Louisiana Supreme (W) Show
2018-07-13 K LOW (W) Indiana Elite (L) Show
2018-07-15 Team Harden TX (W) Michigan Mustangs (L) Show
2018-07-15 Team Rose (W) TEAM AVERY BRADLEY (L) Show
2018-07-15 Team BBC (W) NY Jayhawks (L) Show
2018-07-15 Dream Vision (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-07-15 K LOW (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-07-15 ITPS Wildcats (L) D1 MINNESOTA (W) Show
2018-07-15 Indiana Elite (L) CP25 (W) Show
2018-07-15 NY Jayhawks (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-07-15 Team Loaded VA (W) PUMP N RUN (L) Show
2018-07-15 D1 MINNESOTA (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-04-20 Team Faith (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-04-20 Team YGC 36 (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-04-20 Louisiana Supreme (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
2018-04-20 OSAG (T) Game Elite Black (T) Show
2018-04-21 Team YGC 36 (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
2018-04-21 Stackhouse Elite (W) Derrick Favors (L) Show
2018-04-21 Team Harden TX (T) Game Elite Black (T) Show
2018-04-21 Basketball University (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-04-21 Louisiana Supreme (L) Game Elite Gold (W) Show
2018-04-21 Team Faith (W) OSAG (L) Show
2018-04-21 Team Harden TX (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-04-21 Game Elite Black (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
2018-04-21 YIIS (W) Derrick Favors (L) Show
2018-04-21 Texas PRO (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
2018-04-21 OSAG (W) Game Elite Gold (L) Show
2018-04-21 Team Faith (W) Louisiana Supreme (L) Show
2018-04-21 YIIS (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-04-21 Texas PRO (L) Team YGC 36 (W) Show
2018-04-22 Team Faith (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-04-22 Game Elite Gold (W) Basketball University (L) Show
2018-04-22 Team YGC 36 (W) Derrick Favors (L) Show
2018-04-22 YIIS (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
2018-04-22 Texas PRO (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-04-22 Team Harden TX (L) OSAG (W) Show
2018-04-22 Louisiana Supreme (L) Game Elite Black (W) Show
2018-04-22 Texas PRO (L) Team Harden TX (W) Show
2018-05-27 Team Faith (L) Team Carroll Premier (W) Show
2018-05-27 Team Loaded VA (W) Manimal Elite (L) Show
2018-05-27 Team BBC (L) Exum Elite (W) Show
2018-05-27 Dream Vision (W) Basketball University (L) Show
2018-05-27 Texas PRO (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-05-27 Team Rose (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
2018-05-27 ITPS WIldcats (W) Garner Road (L) Show
2018-05-27 OSAG (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
2018-05-27 Team Lillard (W) EG10 (L) Show
2018-05-27 Hoop City Elite (L) CP25 (W) Show
2018-05-27 Louisville Magic (L) Louisiana Supreme (W) Show
2018-05-27 YIIS (W) Team Wall (L) Show
2018-05-27 Team Loaded NC (W) Kevon Looney Elite (L) Show
2018-05-27 Las Vegas Knicks (L) K Low (W) Show
2018-05-27 MICHIGAN MUSTANGS (L) Game Elite Gold (W) Show
2018-05-27 Team Zach LaVine (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-05-27 Team New England (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-05-27 Omaha Sports Academy (W) NY Jayhawks (L) Show
2018-05-27 Game Elite Black (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
2018-05-27 EBO (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-05-27 Team Knight (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2018-05-27 Upward Stars (L) New World Basketball (W) Show
2018-05-27 Pump N Run (W) Mass Rivals (L) Show
2018-05-28 Stackhouse Elite (W) Las Vegas Knicks (L) Show
2018-05-28 YIIS (W) Team Zach LaVine (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Lillard (L) Garner Road (W) Show
2018-05-28 Exum Elite (W) EG10 (L) Show
2018-05-28 Pump N Run (L) ITPS WIldcats (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team BBC (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2018-05-28 Upward Stars (W) Team Wall (L) Show
2018-05-28 Derrick Favors (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team Rose (L) Team Knight (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team YGC 36 (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-05-28 Texas PRO (W) Kevon Looney Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Loaded NC (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
2018-05-28 Louisville Magic (L) Game Elite Gold (W) Show
2018-05-28 MICHIGAN MUSTANGS (L) Louisiana Supreme (W) Show
2018-05-28 Ohio Basketball Club (T) CP25 (T) Show
2018-05-28 Team Harden TX (L) Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Show
2018-05-28 Omaha Sports Academy (W) New World Basketball (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Faith (W) Iowa Barnstormers (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Carroll Premier (W) OSAG (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Loaded VA (W) Hoop City Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 NY Jayhawks (W) Manimal Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 YIIS (L) Las Vegas Knicks (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team New England (L) Derrick Favors (W) Show
2018-05-28 Stackhouse Elite (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-05-28 Dream Vision (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-05-28 EBO (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-05-28 Exum Elite (W) D1 Minnesota (L) Show
2018-05-28 Indiana Elite (W) Arkansas Hawks (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Avery Bradley 17U Red (L) Game Elite Black (W) Show
2018-05-28 Pump N Run (W) EG10 (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Lillard (L) ITPS WIldcats (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team YGC 36 (L) Team Loaded NC (W) Show
2018-05-28 Louisville Magic (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
2018-05-28 New World Basketball (W) Hoop City Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Loaded VA (L) CP25 (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team Carroll Premier (W) MICHIGAN MUSTANGS (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Zach LaVine (W) Team Wall (L) Show
2018-05-28 K Low (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-05-28 Upward Stars (W) Ohio Basketball Club (L) Show
2018-05-28 Mass Rivals (W) Exum Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Avery Bradley 17U Red (L) EBO (W) Show
2018-05-28 Brookwood Elite (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team Harden TX (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team BBC (W) Pump N Run (L) Show
2018-05-28 Texas PRO (W) Team Rose (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team New England (W) Las Vegas Knicks (L) Show
2018-05-28 Team Faith (L) Game Elite Gold (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team Knight (W) Garner Road (L) Show
2018-05-28 OSAG (L) Louisiana Supreme (W) Show
2018-05-28 K Low (L) Derrick Favors (W) Show
2018-05-28 New World Basketball (L) Manimal Elite (W) Show
2018-05-28 Indiana Elite (W) Brookwood Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 Dream Vision (W) Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 Omaha Sports Academy (W) CP25 (L) Show
2018-05-28 Game Elite Black (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-05-28 Ohio Basketball Club (L) NY Jayhawks (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team Harden TX (L) Team Avery Bradley 17U Red (W) Show
2018-05-28 Team YGC 36 (W) Kevon Looney Elite (L) Show
2018-05-28 Mass Rivals (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2018-05-29 Iowa Barnstormers (W) Game Elite Gold (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Carroll Premier (L) Louisiana Supreme (W) Show
2018-05-29 OSAG (L) MICHIGAN MUSTANGS (W) Show
2018-05-29 ITPS WIldcats (L) Exum Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Faith (W) Louisville Magic (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Rose (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Texas PRO (L) Team Loaded NC (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team BBC (W) EG10 (L) Show
2018-05-29 Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Avery Bradley 17U Red (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Harden TX (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
2018-05-29 Game Elite Black (L) EBO (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team YGC 36 (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Garner Road (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Knight (L) Kevon Looney Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Lillard (L) Mass Rivals (W) Show
2018-05-29 Manimal Elite (L) CP25 (W) Show
2018-05-29 Upward Stars (W) NY Jayhawks (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Loaded VA (W) Ohio Basketball Club (L) Show
2018-05-29 YIIS (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-05-29 Omaha Sports Academy (W) Hoop City Elite (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Zach LaVine (L) K Low (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Wall (L) Derrick Favors (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team New England (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Carroll Premier (W) Game Elite Gold (L) Show
2018-05-29 Louisiana Supreme (L) Iowa Barnstormers (W) Show
2018-05-29 OSAG (W) Louisville Magic (L) Show
2018-05-29 Pump N Run (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Faith (W) MICHIGAN MUSTANGS (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Lillard (L) Team BBC (W) Show
2018-05-29 Garner Road (W) EG10 (L) Show
2018-05-29 Mass Rivals (L) ITPS WIldcats (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Avery Bradley 17U Red (L) Atlanta Celtics (W) Show
2018-05-29 Chauncey Billups Elite (L) Basketball University (W) Show
2018-05-29 Game Elite Black (L) Dream Vision (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Loaded NC (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Kevon Looney Elite (L) Arkansas Hawks (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team YGC 36 (L) Team Rose (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Harden TX (L) EBO (W) Show
2018-05-29 Texas PRO (L) Team Knight (W) Show
2018-05-29 Ohio Basketball Club (L) New World Basketball (W) Show
2018-05-29 NY Jayhawks (W) Hoop City Elite (L) Show
2018-05-29 Upward Stars (L) Manimal Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Loaded VA (L) Omaha Sports Academy (W) Show
2018-05-29 Las Vegas Knicks (W) Derrick Favors (L) Show
2018-05-29 Team Zach LaVine (L) Team New England (W) Show
2018-05-29 Team Wall (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-05-29 YIIS (L) K Low (W) Show
2018-07-18 Garner Road (L) D1 Minnesota (W) Show
2018-07-18 ITPS Wildcats (W) Game Elite Gold (L) Show
2018-07-18 Chauncey Billups Elite (W) Atlanta Celtics (L) Show
2018-07-18 Team Lavine Gold (L) Indiana Elite (W) Show
2018-07-18 Las Vegas Knicks (L) Brookwood Elite (W) Show
2018-07-18 Hoop City Elite (L) Exum Elite Utah Prospects (W) Show
2018-07-18 K-Low Elite (W) John Wall Elite (L) Show
2018-07-18 Team Harden (Houston) (W) EG10 Basketball Club (L) Show
2018-07-18 Team Faith (W) Dfavor celtics (L) Show
2018-07-18 Team Avery Bradley (L) Pump N Run Elite (W) Show
2018-07-18 Ohio Basketball Club (L) Compton Magic (W) Show
2018-07-18 Louisiana Supreme Gold (T) Joe Johnson HAWKS (T) Show
2018-07-18 Team Knight Gold (W) Iowa Barnstormers Gold (L) Show
2018-07-18 TEAM CARROLL PREMIER (L) Stackhouse Elite (W) Show
2018-07-18 Mass Rivals Gold (W) EBO (L) Show
2018-07-18 Upward Stars (L) OSA Crusaders Gauntlet (W) Show